North Atlanta Coed Varsity Cross Country

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

account_box 2018/2019 Roster

Name Jersey Position Class
Nadia Arango Junior Jr.
Shania Barker Junior Jr.
Brian Bird Junior Jr.
James Bloodworth Freshman Fr.
Mac Bloodworth Senior Sr.
Jack Bynum Sophomore So.
Chauncey Carpenter Junior Jr.
Skylar Charlesworth Sophomore So.
Andrew Churchill Sophomore So.
Maryang Cordero Sophomore So.
Shepherd Crisp Freshman Fr.
Ethan Curnow Sophomore So.
Maya Curnow Freshman Fr.
Catherine Czabala Junior Jr.
Hannah Dabney Sophomore So.
Douglas Dalen Senior Sr.
Hannah Dendy Junior Jr.
Daniel Diefenbach Sophomore So.
Danielle Dollar Freshman Fr.
Jackson Dollar Junior Jr.
Andrew Ellis Freshman Fr.
Alexandra England Freshman Fr.
Seth Fagin Sophomore So.
Isabella Greenlee Junior Jr.
Walker Hailey Freshman Fr.
Charlie Haines Freshman Fr.
Charlie Hamilton Sophomore So.
Caroline Hammond Junior Jr.
Ellie Hankin Senior Sr.
Tyler Hankin Sophomore So.
Mitchell Harbolt Sophomore So.
Sarah Hetzel Senior Sr.
Aiden Humphries Freshman Fr.
Yasiah Jamison Junior Jr.
Alexandra Jarrard Sophomore So.
MaryLouise Jubera Sophomore So.
Kegan Lambert Freshman Fr.
Jevon Leonard Senior Sr.
Lilly Long Junior Jr.
Maggie Lyon Freshman Fr.
John 'Jack' Marchbanks Freshman Fr.
Megan Marchbanks Sophomore So.
Foard Martin Sophomore So.
Frederick Marx Junior Jr.
Harrison Marx Junior Jr.
Sebastian Marx Freshman Fr.
Preston Masenthin Junior Jr.
Savannah Mason Sophomore So.
Ismail Massar Junior Jr.
Grace McCaffrey Junior Jr.
Taft Meredith Freshman Fr.
Mady Mertens Freshman Fr.
Aubrey Miller Junior Jr.
Serena Miller Junior Jr.
Tiana Miller Sophomore So.
Alexis Mocek-Elrod Senior Sr.
Jack Moriarty Sophomore So.
Molly Neel Junior Jr.
Robert Nelson Senior Sr.
Nneka Otuonye Freshman Fr.
Anna Pannell Junior Jr.
Sarah Pearl Senior Sr.
Christopher Peters Senior Sr.
Alex Pickett Sophomore So.
Isabella Pickett Freshman Fr.
Trevor Pipkorn Senior Sr.
Emilia Ramos Junior Jr.
Max Ramos Sophomore So.
Zaire Reed Freshman Fr.
Larkin Rief Junior Jr.
Carter Rohn Junior Jr.
Megan Self Junior Jr.
Randall Semancik Sophomore So.
Annie Smith Freshman Fr.
Colin Smith Sophomore So.
Emily Song Junior Jr.
Michael Sullivan Sophomore So.
Alden Sweatman Junior Jr.
Blake Whitlow Junior Jr.
Samaira Wilson Senior Sr.
Anna Yoder Freshman Fr.